24 Hour Run - 50 registrants
|
Curt Carey |
Saint Louis Park, MN, United States |
Jeff Danovsky |
Maple Grove, MN, United States |
Sarah DeChene |
Wyoming, MN, United States |
Sean Gaetz |
Saint Cloud, MN, United States |
Ted Gamble |
Dundas , MN, United States |
Ellen Gans |
Edina, MN, United States |
Tess Gessler* |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Sedat Gunes |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Mary Harvey |
Brooklyn, NY, United States |
Lana Haugberg |
Brooklyn Park , MN, United States |
Benjamin Heinen |
Eagan, MN, United States |
Laura Herbers |
Lauderdale, MN, United States |
Isaac Holman |
Annandale, MN, United States |
David Holmen |
Eagan, MN, United States |
Silver Horton* |
Edina, MN, United States |
Bryan Jacobson |
Minnetonka, MN, United States |
Aron Johnson |
Montrose, CO, United States |
David Jones |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke |
Saint Louis Park, MN, United States |
Shawn Kilian* |
Eden Prairie, MN, United States |
Gregory King |
Maple Grove, MN, United States |
Nathaniel Kosberg* |
Brooklyn Park, MN, United States |
Amanda Kozitza |
Mankato, MN, United States |
Lisa Kresky-Griffin* |
Farmington, MN, United States |
Edmund Loy |
Honolulu, HI, United States |
Tom Lundgren |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Devin Magyar |
Blaine, MN, United States |
Ann Merfeld * |
Clear Lake , IA, United States |
Lisa Millam |
Coon Rapids, MN, United States |
Meghan Moorlach* |
Ankeny, IA, United States |
Matt Movern |
Edina, MN, United States |
Elliot Nelson |
Andover, MN, United States |
Chad Nevils * |
Faribault , MN, United States |
Sarah Payton |
Mendota Heights , MN, United States |
Greg Petouvis |
Excelsior, MN, United States |
Mitchell Rossman |
Mendota Heights , MN, United States |
Edward Rousseau* |
Park Rapids, MN, United States |
Jesse Schlemmer* |
Bloomington, MN, United States |
Charity Schmitz* |
Hastings , MN, United States |
David Shannon* |
Shoreview, MN, United States |
Scott Sloan |
Cedar Rapids , IA, United States |
Dana Smith |
Clarkston, MI, United States |
Steph Smith* |
Robbinsdale, MN, United States |
Michael Stansberry |
Bemidji, MN, United States |
Mitchell Stommes |
Windsor, CO, United States |
Casey Storey* |
Forest Grove, OR, United States |
Joshua Szondy |
Maplewood, MN, United States |
Anna Grace Tiede Hottinger |
Fort Snelling , MN , United States |
Christopher Turoski |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Jack Williams |
Stillwater, MN, United States |
12 Hour Run - 34 registrants
|
John Ambrose* |
Mounds View, MN, United States |
Eric Arch* |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Bruce Brothers |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Brenda Chang |
Bloomington, MN, United States |
Robert Chantigian |
Byron, MN, United States |
Melia Derrick |
Brooklyn Park, MN, United States |
Christopher Donlin* |
West Springfield, VA, United States |
Alex Feria |
Columbus, OH, United States |
Bob Frawley |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Seth Goldfarb |
Plymouth, MN, United States |
Laurie Hanson |
Ramsey, MN, United States |
Robert Hanson |
Ramsey, MN, United States |
Andy Hein* |
Chaska, MN, United States |
Christopher Heyer* |
Apple Valley, MN, United States |
Michelle Horan* |
Edina, MN, United States |
Christopher Hutton |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Jennifer Kassing |
Huntsville, Texas, United States |
Donald Kern |
Grand Rapids, MI, United States |
Robert Knealing |
Ramsey, MN, United States |
Shawn Mahon* |
Rochester, MN, United States |
Nicole Morningstar |
Buffalo, MN, United States |
Chris Myers* |
Chaska, MN, United States |
Phil Nomura |
Maple Grove, MN, USA |
Cory Nordstrom |
Lake Elmo, MN, United States |
Susan Olsen |
Pine River, MN, United States |
Patrick Ritchie* |
Woodbury , MN, United States |
Jessica Roschlan |
Roseville, MN, United States |
Kate Smith |
Little Canada, MN, United States |
Brooke Soller* |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Mark Stodghill |
Duluth, MN, United States |
Katie Sullivan |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Matthew Syzdek |
Lakeville, MN, United States |
Joel Tharp* |
Newnan, GA, United States |
Shawn Webb |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
6 Hour Run - 17 registrants
|
Team _PUC* |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Marta Barnett |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Paul Carringer |
Columbus, OH, United States |
Julie Graves* |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Julie Griep* |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Keith Hardy* |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Dennis Heaton |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Russell Lidberg |
Maple Grove, MN, United States |
Maggie Murphy |
Edina, MN, United States |
James Nelson* |
Saint Paul, MN, United States |
Melissa Nelson |
Andover, MN, United States |
Maggie OGara |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Cinnamon Pelly* |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Brad Peters |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Vivien Schotz |
Minneapolis, MN, United States |
Douglas Schroeder |
Minneapolis, MN, USA |
Kate Walton |
Indianola, IA, United States |